Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Paid Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Restaurant
- Bar
- Internet
- Wifi
- Playground
- Pool table
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 14:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 is located at the following address: Wieselweg 7, Nesselwang, Germany.
The nightly rate at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 features multiple places to eat or drink on site, including Restaurant and Bar.
Hotel staff at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 provide assistance in German and English.
Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 offers a children’s playground on site.
Guests can arrive from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield in roughly 5 minutes.
The city center is about 1.8 km away from the vacation home.
The only accommodation option at vacation home is Two-Bedroom House.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
A heated pool is available for guests at Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7.
Ferienhaus Wieselweg im Feriendorf Reichenbach 7 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Ruins of Castle Falkenstein (10.2 km), Wallfahrtskirche Maria Hilf (10.3 km), Waldfestplatz (2.2 km) and Willkommensplatz (1.7 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
















